Berni alpi karjakoerte kohtunik Lilliane de Ridder-Onghena, Belgia


Puppy class.
Males
182. 1/1 PP  Umberto Emambasado
Females
183.  2  Fatal Attraction From Orsina's Land
184.  2  Lad's Catalin
185.  1/1 PP, Best puppy   BIS II  Ridon Hennet Diamant

MALES
Junior cl.
186.  1/2  Bernarossa Enzo Lorenzo
187.  1/1/1 PP, JCAC, BOO  Milbu Boswel
(188. - saint-bernardshund)vale tõug
198.  2  Tiberius  Dieqos Hundenberg
190.  2  Treisijs  Dieqos Hundenberg
191.  2   Viesturs Anrinio
192.  2   Xacco Roy Z Deikowej Doliny

Open cl.
193.  2    Nuster Vinsento Tommar
194.  1/1/2 CQ, CAC   Randolf  Torvi
821.  1/2/3 CQ  Uj Jezuska av Lee Armand, own. H.&H. Laine (Finland)

FEMALES
Junior cl.
195.  1/1/1  PP, JCAC, BOB  Bernarossa Dimare
196.  1/2 PP  Bernarossa Farfalla
197.  --   Galaxy Vant Stokerybos puudus
198.  --   Milbu Aileen puudus
199.  1/3  Milbu Beatrix
200.  2     Milbu Bimini
201.  3     Odri Noble Friend Forever
202.  --    Ora Noble Friend Forever  puudus
203.  --    Verdzinija Anrinio   puudus
204.  --     Vincestera Toran  puudus

Interm.cl.
205.  1/2   Milbu Xilfida
206.  --     Rodezija Ambrassadoli
822.  1/3  Dragostino vom Gipfelfeuer
824.  1/1/4 CQ  Prada Embu

Avaklass emased

(207. - saint-bernardshund)vale tõug
208.  -- Demeter Stroz Zagrody puudus

Champ. cl.
209.  1/1/2 CQ, CAC   Bernarossa Aprilia
210.  2        Bojarynja - Morosova vom Gelben Zwinger

Veteran cl.
211.  1/1/3 PP, Best veteran  Zweierteam Carlina

Berni alpi karjakoerte kohtunik August de Wilde, Belgia


Puppy class.
Males
2  Umberto Emambasado
Females
   2  Fatal Attraction From Orsina's Land
  1/2 PP  Lad's Catalin
  1/1 PP, Best puppy    Ridon Hennet Diamant

MALES
Junior cl.
186.  1/3/4 Bernarossa Enzo Lorenzo
187.  1/2/3 Milbu Boswel

198.  1/1/2  JCAC  Tiberius  Dieqos Hundenberg
190.  2  Treisijs  Dieqos Hundenberg
191.  2   Viesturs Anrinio
192.  EVH   Xacco Roy Z Deikowej Doliny

Open cl.
193.  2    Nuster Vinsento Tommar
194.  1/1/1  CAC   Randolf  Torvi  BOO
821.  1/2   Uj Jezuska av Lee Armand

FEMALES
Junior cl.

*196.*  1/2   Bernarossa Farfalla
*197.*  --   Galaxy Vant Stokerybos puudus
*198*.  --   Milbu Aileen puudus
*199.*  1/1/4  JunCAC  Milbu Beatrix
*200*.  2     Milbu Bimini
*201*.  2     Odri Noble Friend Forever
*202.*  --    Ora Noble Friend Forever  puudus
*203*.  --    Verdzinija Anrinio   puudus
*204*.  1/3     Vincestera Toran

Interm.cl.
       1/1/3       Bernarossa Dimare
       2   Milbu Xilfida
       --     Rodezija Ambassadoli puudus
        2    Bojarynja - Morosova vom Gelben Zwinger
       1/2  Prada Embu
         -      Demeter Stroz Zagrody puudus
         2      Monda Zweierteam

Champ. cl.
209.  1/1/2 CQ, CAC   Bernarossa Aprilia

Veteran cl.
211.  1/1/1 PP, Best veteran  Zweierteam Carlina BOB

 

       Läti Berni Karjakoerte Klubi Erinäitus

          Kohtunik: Satu Ylä-Mononen

GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND
Baby class – dogs  
1. ARGO FARAOME BRAITENNART -
 
Baby class – bitches  
2. ANATE FARAOME BRAITENNART 1, EAH, B.BABY
3. ASTARTE FARAOME BRAITENNART 1, EAH
 
Puppy class – dogs  
4. RUDYARD FROM SWISS STAR 1, EAH, B.PUPPY
 
Open class – dogs  
5. KOROLEVSTVO GORNIH PSOV CUPIDON 1/1,PI-1, CQ. BOB
 
Intermediate class - bitches  
6. KOROLEVSTVO GORNIH PSOV ELFINA 1/1,PE-2, CQ
 
Champion class - bitches  
7. META SEDULA  1/1,PE-1,CQ,BOO
 
BERNER SENNENHUND
Baby class – dogs  
8. TIIGIRA ARCHI-ALFONS 1, PP
 
Baby class – bitches  
9. PAULA GVEN BLEID -
10. TIIGIRA AGATHA TO STEFAL 1, PP
11. TIIGIRA ANGEL -
 
Puppy class – dogs  
12. MILBU COMANDOR 3
13. MILBU CONOR -
14. VERRO ROLEX DELBONO 2
18. RIDON HENNET DAKAR 1, PP
 
Puppy class – bitches  
15. FATAL ATTRACTION FROM ORSINA’S LAND 4
16. MILBU CAMILLA 3
17. PRIVATE-STEFAL HUANITA 2, PP
19. RIDON HENNET DIAMANT 1, PP
20. VERITA VEGA DELBONO -
21. VIRGINIJA DÞÎNA DELBONO 5
 
Junior class – dogs  
22. MILBU BOSWEL 1/3
23. MILBU BOTHWEL 1/4
24. PRIVATE-STEFAL FILIPPE 1/1/PI-2, EAH, JCAC
25. TIBERIUS DIEQOS HUNDENBERG 1/2, EAH
26. TREISIJS DIEQOS HUNDENBERG 2
27. UMBERTO EMAMBASADO 2
28. URMASS EMAMBASADO 0
 
Intermediate class – dogs  
29. BILLY BEAMER FROM THE BARKING BUNCH 1/1/-, CQ
30. DOMINO KALNARÛTË 1/2
31. EGON MARII-MAR 3
32. GALAHAD VOM GIPFELFEUER 1/3
33. MORITZ AMBASVI 2


 

Open class – dogs  
34. EDGAR MARII-MAR 2
35. MILBU TIMOTHY 1/3
36. MILBU YELLO VINCENT 2
37. NUSTER VINSENTO TOMMAR 2
38. PRIVATE-STEFAL DONNER 1/2/PI-5, CQ
39. PRIVATE-STEFAL ERNESTO 1/1/PI-4, CQ, CAC
 
Champion class – dogs  
40. JARDS FELIMOPS 1/2/PI-3, CQ
41. MILBU PORTOBELLO 1/3, CQ
42. PRIVATE-STEFAL BUNDY 1/1/PI-1, CQ, BOB
 
Junior class - bitches  
43. HALLEY HANDSOME V.T RIJKENSPARK 1/1/PE-4, EAH, JCAC
44. LAD’S CATALIN 1/4
45. LAROCA FELICE CANE -
46. MILBU AILEEN 2
47. MILBU BEATRIX 1/2
48. MILBU BIMINI 1/3
49. MILBU BOGDANA EVH
50. PRIVATE-STEFAL FENDY -
51. RIDON HENNET CORTICELLI -
52. UNDORA EMAMBASADO 2
 
Intermediate class - bitches  
53. LEGENDA MANGO ŠUO 2
54. MILBU YOTA 1/4
55. PRADA EMBU 1/1/-, CQ
56. RODÇZIJA AMBASSADOLI 1/2/-, CQ
57. VINÈESTERA TORAN 1/3/-, CQ
 
Open class - bitches  
58. DELAVERA DRU HANNEMO -
59. MILBU XILFIDA 3
60. MOBIE DITOR 1/3/-, CQ
61. PRIVATE-STEFAL ELISE 1/1/PE-5, CQ
62. PRIVATE-STEFAL EVITA 1/2/-, CQ
64. SENT MEDIUM CELESTINA 2
 
Champion class - bitches  
63. RIDON HENNET BODENSEE 1/1/PE-1, CQ, BOO
65. DIDO EASY LIVING 1/3/PE-3, CQ
66. MILBU MARSHANDA 1/4/-, CQ
67. PRIVATE-STEFAL BENITA 1/2/PE-2, CQ, CAC
 
Veteran class - bitches  
68. ANABELLA SODÞORS 1/2, EAH
69. MILBU CINDARELLA 1/1/-, EAH, VCAC
 
Breeder’s group  
70. MILBU II
71. PRIVATE-STEFAL I

  

Tallinna rahvusvaheline koertenäitus 16.08.2008

Berni alpi karjakoerad - Kohtunik: Nemanja Jovanovich, Serbia

Isased kutsikaklass (6-9 kuud) / Dogs puppy class   Kirjeldus
252) Ridon Hennet Dakar EAH/1 VSPK Excellent type, nice head and bone, good chest, strong topline, good angulations, correct tail, movement should be improved
     
Emased kutsikaklass (6-9 kuud) / Bitches puppy class    
253) Ridon Hennet Diamant EAH/1 TPK kutsBIS-3 Nice type, feminine head, excellent chest, enough strong back, a little soft topline, excellent angulations, good tail, excellent mover
     
Isased juunioriklass (9-18 kuud) / Dogs junior class    
254) Bernarossa Enzo Lorenzo SP/1 JCAC VSPJ PI/2 Correct type, strong bone, a little afraid today, nice head but I would prefer to see more white and more fuller muzzle, correct chest, strong topline, correct angulation, correct side movement but close in front
     
Emased juunioriklass (9-18 kuud) / Bitches junior class    
255) Bernarossa Desiderio SP/3 Correct type, strong bone, correct head, good chest, good topline, correct angulation, good tail, excellent movement
256) Bernarossa Farfalla SP/1 JCAC TPJ PE/2 Young, feminine, correct head, should have better skull and fuller muzzle, nice neck and chest, free elbows, enough strong topline, correct side movement, narrow behind
257) Galaxy van't Stokerybos SP/4 Correct type, short in the legs, correct head, good neck and chest, correct topline, good movement from side but narrow behind
258) Margarita Nigra Esmeralda VH Correct type, feminine head, enough deep chest, arch topline, correct angulation, correct tail, not enough sound in movement, narrow behind, enough good quality of coat
259) Private-Stefal Gerda SP/2 PE/3 Very nice bitch, correct head, good neck and chest, enough strong topline, correct angulations, croup should be better, enough sound in movement, should be trained for the show
260) Ridon Hennet Corticelli VH Correct type, short on the legs, correct head, should have better skull, good neck and chest, soft topline, correct angulations, enough long tail, correct movement
     
Isased avaklass (alates 15 kuud) / Dogs open class    
261) Bernarossa Capitano -  
     
Isased tšempioniklass (tšempionitiitliga) / Dogs champion class    
262) Bernarossa Biccu-Wagner SP/2 PI/3 res-CACIB Correct type, strong head, would like to see better expression, correct eye, correct neck, good chest and topline, correct front angulation, too closed behind, correct side movement, rear movement should be better
263) Gordas Agluona SP/1 PI/1 VSP CACIB Excellent type, very nice head and expression, short neck, good chest, topline should be better, good angulations, nice mover
     
Emased tšempioniklass (tšempionitiitliga) / Bitches champion class    
264) Bernarossa Aprilia SP/1 PE/1 TP CACIB Excellent type, feminine head, excellent chest and topline, good angulation, excellent mover
265) Margarita Nigra Breena SP/2 PE/4 res-CACIB Correct type, good head, good chest, enough long neck, enough good topline, correct angulations, good side movement, narrow behind
266) Ridon Hennet Bodensee SP/3 Excellent type, a little short on legs, ears should be better, good neck and chest, enough strong topline, excellent mover
     
Kasvatajaklass / Breeder's class    
Bernarossa SP/1 kasvBIS-2 All 4 are excellent and very similar type, similar heads and ... and beautiful soundy movers
     
Paaride võistlus / Braces    
Bernarossa Aprilia & Bernarossa Biccu-Wagner SP/1 paarBIS-3 Both of them are correct type with some difference in the head but very similar in bodies, very soundy movement

 

Leedu, Panevezyse rahvuslik koertenäitus 21.09.2008

Berni alpi karjakoerad - Kohtunik: Natalja Nekrosiene, Leedu

Isased beebiklass (4-6 kuud) / Dogs baby class  
1) Gordonas Kalnu Vejas Very promising 1
2) Grantas Kalnu Vejas Very promising 2
   
Isased juunioriklass (9-18 kuud) / Dogs junior class  
3) Nemunas Mango Šuo VH
   
Isased avaklass (alates 15 kuud) / Dogs open class  
4) Billy Beamer from the Barking Bunch SP/1 PI/1 CAC N BOB
   
Emased beebiklass (4-6 kuud) / Bitches baby class  
5) Garbo Kalnu Vejas Very promising 1, TPB
   
Emased kutsikaklass (6-9 kuud) / Bitches puppy class  
6) Afrodile Bohemijos Þibute -
7) Nefertite Alpiu Slenis SP/1
   
Emased juunioriklass (9-18 kuud) / Bitches junior class  
645) Galaxy van't Stokerybos VH
8) Þaibune Nakives Šilkinis Krokas VH
   
Emased avaklass (alates 15 kuud) / Bitches open class  
9) Bona Kalnarute VH
10) Gabana Bohemijos Þibute SP, without CAC
11) Meira Agluona VH
12) Mersedes Alpiu Slenis -
   
Emased tšempioniklass (tšempionitiitliga) / Bitches champion class  
13) Skarlet Bohemijos Þibute VH